-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sulaiman Laharah

Map of Sulaiman Laharah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sleman Lahara,Slemanlakhara,Slēmān Lahāṟa,Soleyman Laharah,Soleymān Lahārah,Sulaiman Laharah,Sulaīmān Lahārah,slyman lharh,سلیمان لهاره, Sulaīmān Lahārah

Sulaiman Laharah

Welcome to the Sulaiman Laharah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulaīmān Lahārah. See Sulaiman Laharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulaīmān Lahārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sulaiman Laharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62191/68.44286
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Sulaiman Laharah
  •  
Places near Sulaiman Laharah

Online Dating

Sulaiman Laharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sulaiman Laharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulaiman Laharah, Afghanistan