-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Raz Khan Chambar

Map of Raz Khan Chambar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Raz Khan Chambar,Razkhan Cambar,Rāz Khān Chambar,raz khan chmbr,راز خان چمبر,Ṟāzkhān Cambaṟ, Rāz Khān Chambar

Raz Khan Chambar

Welcome to the Raz Khan Chambar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāz Khān Chambar. See Raz Khan Chambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāz Khān Chambar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Raz Khan Chambar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61972/68.43287
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Raz Khan Chambar
  •  
Places near Raz Khan Chambar
Rāz Khān Chambar (0 km) Sūrāfī Kêlay (0.4 km) Shnah Kêlay (0.6 km) Dê Srō Kêlay (1.3 km) Jêgān (2.2 km) Rasūl Khān (3.3 km) Gwarē Kêlay (3.7 km) Kalā Khēl (4 km) Mūzaddīn (4.2 km) Banūtsay (4.3 km) Mamūjān (4.4 km) Lawang Khān Kêlay (5.4 km) Shāwāl Kārēz (5.8 km) Madā Kalā (6.2 km) Kanizakah (6.4 km) Na‘īm Gul Şāḩibzādah (7 km) Mētar (7.2 km) Tsilgaray (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Raz Khan Chambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Raz Khan Chambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raz Khan Chambar, Afghanistan