Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Wuley Pirkam

Map of De Wuley Pirkam Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Wolay Pirkam,De Wolay Pīrkam,De Woley Pirkam,De Woley Pīrkam,De Wuley Pirkam,Dê Wulêy Pīrkam,Gora Vulayperkam,د ولۍ پیرکم, Dê Wulêy Pīrkam

De Wuley Pirkam

Welcome to the De Wuley Pirkam google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Wulêy Pīrkam. See De Wuley Pirkam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Wulêy Pīrkam area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Wuley Pirkam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2186 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:03
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near De Wuley Pirkam
Places near De Wuley Pirkam

Online Dating

De Wuley Pirkam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Wuley Pirkam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Wuley Pirkam, Afghanistan