-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Baz Muhammad Kala

Map of De Baz Muhammad Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazmukhammed-Kala,De Baz Mohammad Kala,De Baz Muhammad Kala,De Bāz Moḩammad Kalā,Dê Bāz Muḩammad Kalā,d baz mhmd kla,د باز محمد کلا, Dê Bāz Muḩammad Kalā

De Baz Muhammad Kala

Welcome to the De Baz Muhammad Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bāz Muḩammad Kalā. See De Baz Muhammad Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bāz Muḩammad Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Baz Muhammad Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65311/68.3448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:15
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near De Baz Muhammad Kala
  •  
Places near De Baz Muhammad Kala

Online Dating

De Baz Muhammad Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Baz Muhammad Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Baz Muhammad Kala, Afghanistan