-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shadi Khan Karez

Map of Shadi Khan Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Shadikhankarez,Sadikhan Karez,Shadi Khan Karez,Shadi Khan Kariz,Shādī Khān Kārēz,Shādī Khān Kārīz,Sāḏikhān Kāṟēz,شادی خان کارېز, Shādī Khān Kārēz

Shadi Khan Karez

Welcome to the Shadi Khan Karez google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādī Khān Kārēz. See Shadi Khan Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādī Khān Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shadi Khan Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6512/68.31338
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Shadi Khan Karez
  •  
Places near Shadi Khan Karez

Online Dating

Shadi Khan Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shadi Khan Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadi Khan Karez, Afghanistan