Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tor Nasir

Map of Tor Nasir Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Tornasar,Tor Nasir,Tōr Nāşir,تور ناصر, Tōr Nāşir

Tor Nasir

Welcome to the Tor Nasir google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Nāşir. See Tor Nasir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Nāşir area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tor Nasir
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Tor Nasir
Places near Tor Nasir

Online Dating

Tor Nasir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tor Nasir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Nasir, Afghanistan