-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ghuti Chambar

Map of Ghuti Chambar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghuti Cambar,Ghuti Chambar,Ghūti Cambaṟ,Ghūṯī Chambar,غوتی چمبر,غوټی چمبر, Ghūṯī Chambar

Ghuti Chambar

Welcome to the Ghuti Chambar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūṯī Chambar. See Ghuti Chambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūṯī Chambar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ghuti Chambar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6351/68.25072
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:12
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Ghuti Chambar
  •  
Places near Ghuti Chambar
Ghūṯī Chambar (0 km) Nīw Māmūr Khēl (1 km) Muḩammad Yār Chambar (2.3 km) Lōyah Kalā (3 km) Māmūr Khēl (3.1 km) Laṯ (3.1 km) Panāgīr (3.2 km) Owtū Khēl (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amīr Muḩammad Khān (3.9 km) Nakām (5 km) Khōshāmand Ghunḏêy (5.3 km) Khōshāmand (5.7 km) Chūray (6.1 km) Nūrsowlī Jāy (6.4 km) Kōtah (6.6 km) Gul Muḩammad Kōtē (6.9 km) Fārūqī Jāy (8.2 km) Bābū Khēl (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Ghuti Chambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghuti Chambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghuti Chambar, Afghanistan