Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Srah Shah

Map of Srah Shah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sera Sah,Serashakh,Seṟa Sāh,Srah Shah,Srah Shāh,سره شاه, Srah Shāh

Srah Shah

Welcome to the Srah Shah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Shāh. See Srah Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Srah Shah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Srah Shah
Places near Srah Shah

Online Dating

Srah Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Shah, Afghanistan