-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tirkhah Nali

Map of Tirkhah Nali Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Terkha Nalay,Terkhanalay,Teṟkha Nālay,Tirkhah Nali,Tirkhah Nālī,ترخه نالی, Tirkhah Nālī

Tirkhah Nali

Welcome to the Tirkhah Nali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tirkhah Nālī. See Tirkhah Nali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tirkhah Nālī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tirkhah Nali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.56055/68.06814
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:21
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Tirkhah Nali
  •  
Places near Tirkhah Nali
Shang Pārah (2.7 km) Kāmshāh Khūnah (4.3 km) Ādam (4.6 km) Ḏīlah (4.8 km) Dê Ḏīlay Panāgīr (5.3 km) Banūtsī Kêlay (6 km) Mīnzī (6.3 km) Mūsá Kêlay (7.1 km) Muḩammad Nowr Khūnah (7.4 km) Gīlūt (7.5 km) ‘Abdulbārī Kōr (7.7 km) Owtī Khūnah (8.8 km) Akān Kêlay (8.9 km) Aḩmad Khēl (9.9 km) Kêlay (10.1 km) Jānī Khēl (10.5 km) Daulatkhan (10.5 km) Fārūqī Jāy (11 km)

Online Dating

Tirkhah Nali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tirkhah Nali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tirkhah Nali, Afghanistan