-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamshah Khunah

Map of Kamshah Khunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamsa Khona,Kamshah Khunah,Kāmshāh Khūnah,Kāmšā Khona,کامشاه خونه, Kāmshāh Khūnah

Kamshah Khunah

Welcome to the Kamshah Khunah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāmshāh Khūnah. See Kamshah Khunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāmshāh Khūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kamshah Khunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59427/68.09045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:24
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Kamshah Khunah
  •  
Places near Kamshah Khunah

Online Dating

Kamshah Khunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamshah Khunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamshah Khunah, Afghanistan