Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lowargi Hudud

Map of Lowargi Hudud Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Nasruddin,Daste Nasruddin,Das̲h̲t-e Naşruddīn,Dašte Nasruddin,Lowargi Hudud,Lowāṟgī Ḩudūd,Step' L'vargi Khudud,Step’ L’vargi Khudud,دشت نصرالدین,دښت نصرالدین,لواړگی حدود, Lowāṟgī Ḩudūd

Lowargi Hudud

Welcome to the Lowargi Hudud google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lowāṟgī Ḩudūd. See Lowargi Hudud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lowāṟgī Ḩudūd area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Lowargi Hudud
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Lowargi Hudud
Places near Lowargi Hudud

Online Dating

Lowargi Hudud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lowargi Hudud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lowargi Hudud, Afghanistan