Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nasruddin Ghundey

Map of Nasruddin Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasruddin Ghundey,Nasṟuḏḏīn Ghunḏey,Naşruddīn Ghunḏêy,نصرالدین غنډی,نصرالدین غنډۍ, Naşruddīn Ghunḏêy

Nasruddin Ghundey

Welcome to the Nasruddin Ghundey google satellite map! This mound(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naşruddīn Ghunḏêy. See Nasruddin Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naşruddīn Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Nasruddin Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mound(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Nasruddin Ghundey
Places near Nasruddin Ghundey

Online Dating

Nasruddin Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nasruddin Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasruddin Ghundey, Afghanistan