-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Akan Kandah

Map of Akan Kandah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akan Kanda,Akan Kandah,Akān Kandah,Akān Kanḏa,اکان کنده, Akān Kandah

Akan Kandah

Welcome to the Akan Kandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akān Kandah. See Akan Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akān Kandah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Akan Kandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64511/68.05271
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Akan Kandah
  •  
Places near Akan Kandah

Online Dating

Akan Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akan Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akan Kandah, Afghanistan