-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Akan Kelay

Map of Akan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akan Kelay,Akān Kêlay,اکان کلی, Akān Kêlay

Akan Kelay

Welcome to the Akan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akān Kêlay. See Akan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Akan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.64013/68.0554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Akan Kelay
  •  
Places near Akan Kelay

Online Dating

Akan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akan Kelay, Afghanistan