-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Jani Khel

Map of Jani Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanikheyl',Dzhanikheyl’,Jani Khel,Janikhel,Jānikhēl,Jānī Khēl,جانی خیل, Jānī Khēl

Jani Khel

Welcome to the Jani Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jānī Khēl. See Jani Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jānī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Jani Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65263/68.09332
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Jani Khel
  •  
Places near Jani Khel
Jānī Khēl (0 km) Mūsá Kêlay (3.4 km) Akān Kêlay (3.8 km) Owtī Khūnah (4.3 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Chambar (4.5 km) Muḩammad Nowr Khūnah (4.7 km) Zowtō Khān (5.5 km) Gīlūt (5.7 km) Kāmshāh Khūnah (6.5 km) Banūtsī Kêlay (6.7 km) Ādam (6.7 km) Dê Ḏīlay Panāgīr (6.7 km) Kêlay (7.1 km) Gul Dād Ghūṯī (7.6 km) Ḏīlah (8.2 km) Fārūqī Jāy (8.3 km) Mīnzī (8.3 km) Shang Pārah (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Jani Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jani Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jani Khel, Afghanistan