Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Nazar Khan Shaylah

Map of Nazar Khan Shaylah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazar Khan Sela,Nazar Khan Shaylah,Nazar Khan Shelah,Nazarkhanshela,Naz̧ar Khān Shaylah,Naz̧ar Khān Shēlah,Naẕaṟ Khān Sela,nzr khan shylh,نظر خان شیله, Naz̧ar Khān Shaylah

Nazar Khan Shaylah

Welcome to the Nazar Khan Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧ar Khān Shaylah. See Nazar Khan Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧ar Khān Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nazar Khan Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Nazar Khan Shaylah
Places near Nazar Khan Shaylah

Online Dating

Nazar Khan Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nazar Khan Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazar Khan Shaylah, Afghanistan