Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Dwah Srah Ghundey

Map of Dwah Srah Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dwa Sara Ghundey,Dwah Sarah Ghundey,Dwah Sarah Ghūnḏey,Dwah Srah Ghundey,Dwah Srah Ghunḏêy,Gora Dvasaragunday,دوه سره غنډۍ,Ḏwa Saṟa Ghunḏey, Dwah Srah Ghunḏêy

Dwah Srah Ghundey

Welcome to the Dwah Srah Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwah Srah Ghunḏêy. See Dwah Srah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwah Srah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dwah Srah Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Dwah Srah Ghundey
Places near Dwah Srah Ghundey

Online Dating

Dwah Srah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dwah Srah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwah Srah Ghundey, Afghanistan