-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → `Abd ur Rahman Chambar

Map of `Abd ur Rahman Chambar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdur Rahman Cambar,Abdurrakhman-Chambar,Abḏuṟ Ṟahmān Cambaṟ,`Abd or Rahman Chambar,`Abd ur Rahman Chambar,عبدالرحمان چمبر,‘Abd or Raḩmān Chambar,‘Abd ur Raḩmān Chambar, ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Chambar

`Abd ur Rahman Chambar

Welcome to the `Abd ur Rahman Chambar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Chambar. See `Abd ur Rahman Chambar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Chambar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Abd ur Rahman Chambar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68783/68.11817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:02
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near `Abd ur Rahman Chambar
  •  
Places near `Abd ur Rahman Chambar

Online Dating

`Abd ur Rahman Chambar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abd ur Rahman Chambar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abd ur Rahman Chambar, Afghanistan