-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kazhah Wangarah

Map of Kazhah Wangarah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaza Wangara,Kazavangara,Kazhah Wangarah,Kaz̲h̲ah Wangarah,Kaz̲h̲ah Wangaṟah,Kaža Wangara,کږه ونگړه, Kaz̲h̲ah Wangaṟah

Kazhah Wangarah

Welcome to the Kazhah Wangarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲ah Wangaṟah. See Kazhah Wangarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲ah Wangaṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kazhah Wangarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67066/68.11756
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:34
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kazhah Wangarah
  •  
Places near Kazhah Wangarah
‘Abd ur Raḩmān Chambar (1.9 km) Jānī Khēl (3 km) Zowtō Khān (3.4 km) Owtī Khūnah (5.2 km) Mūsá Kêlay (6.1 km) Muḩammad Nowr Khūnah (6.2 km) Akān Kêlay (6.7 km) Chūray (7.3 km) Fārūqī Jāy (8 km) Gīlūt (8.7 km) Ādam (8.8 km) Kāmshāh Khūnah (8.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amīr Muḩammad Khān (9.7 km) Banūtsī Kêlay (9.7 km) Dê Ḏīlay Panāgīr (9.7 km) Kêlay (9.8 km) Panāgīr (9.9 km) Nakām (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Kazhah Wangarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazhah Wangarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhah Wangarah, Afghanistan