Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khoshamand Ghundey

Map of Khoshamand Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshamand Ghundey,Khusamand Ghundey,Khushamand Ghundey,Khushamandgunday,Khushāmanḏ Ghunḏey,Khušāmand Ghundey,Khvoshamand Ghundey,Khvoshāmand Ghūnḏey,Khōshāmand Ghunḏêy,خوشامند غنډۍ, Khōshāmand Ghunḏêy

Khoshamand Ghundey

Welcome to the Khoshamand Ghundey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōshāmand Ghunḏêy. See Khoshamand Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōshāmand Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khoshamand Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Khoshamand Ghundey
Places near Khoshamand Ghundey

Online Dating

Khoshamand Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khoshamand Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khoshamand Ghundey, Afghanistan