-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gul Muhammad Kote

Map of Gul Muhammad Kote Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gol Mohammad Kowte,Gol Moḩammad Kowtē,Gul Mohammad Kote,Gul Mohammaḏ Kōtē,Gul Muhammad Kote,Gul Muḩammad Kōtē,Gul'mukhammed-Kote,Gul’mukhammed-Kote,گل محمد کوتې, Gul Muḩammad Kōtē

Gul Muhammad Kote

Welcome to the Gul Muhammad Kote google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Muḩammad Kōtē. See Gul Muhammad Kote photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Muḩammad Kōtē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gul Muhammad Kote
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68375/68.29738
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Gul Muhammad Kote
  •  
Places near Gul Muhammad Kote
Gul Muḩammad Kōtē (0 km) Kōtah (0.3 km) Bābū Khēl (2 km) Qalandar Khēl (2.8 km) Barnas (3 km) Khanjakay Junūbī (3.5 km) Shātūrī Junūbī (3.6 km) Muḩammad ‘Alī (4.2 km) Māmūr Khēl (4.3 km) Hastī (4.6 km) Muḩammad Yār Chambar (4.7 km) Lōyah Kalā (4.9 km) Shah Khēl (5.2 km) Khōshāmand Ghunḏêy (5.5 km) Khōshāmand (5.6 km) Dê Bāz Muḩammad Kalā (5.6 km) Shah Khēl (5.6 km) Kūtgay (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Gul Muhammad Kote Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Muhammad Kote, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Muhammad Kote, Afghanistan