Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Muhammad Amin Karez

Map of Muhammad Amin Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Mukhammedamin,Mohammad Amin Karez,Mohammad Amin Kariz,Mohammaḏ Amīn Kāṟēz,Moḩammad Amīn Kārīz,Muhammad Amin Karez,Muḩammad Amīn Kārēz,محمد امین کارېز, Muḩammad Amīn Kārēz

Muhammad Amin Karez

Welcome to the Muhammad Amin Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Amīn Kārēz. See Muhammad Amin Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Amīn Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammad Amin Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:59
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Muhammad Amin Karez
Places near Muhammad Amin Karez
Na‘īm Gul Şāḩibzādah (0.7 km) Kalā Khēl (2.4 km) Rasūl Khān (3.2 km) Nasū Khēl (3.7 km) Muḩammad Amīn (4 km) Shīk Khēl (4.4 km) Kūtgay (5 km) Dê Bāz Muḩammad Kalā (5.7 km) Hastī (5.9 km) Sūrāfī Kêlay (6 km) Shah Khēl (6.1 km) Zaṟah Kalā (6.3 km) Rāz Khān Chambar (6.4 km) Shnah Kêlay (6.5 km) Shah Khēl (6.6 km) Qandahārī Kalā (7 km) Qalandar Khēl (7.4 km) Angalak (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad Amin Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Amin Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Amin Karez, Afghanistan