-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Qandahari Kala Dashtah

Map of Qandahari Kala Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qandahari Kala Dashtah,Qandahari Kala Dashteh,Qandahari Kala Dasta,Qandahārī Kalā Dashteh,Qandahārī Kalā Das̲h̲tah,Qanḏahāri Kalā Ḏasta,Step' Kandakhari-Kaladashta,Step’ Kandakhari-Kaladashta,قندهاری کلا دښته, Qandahārī Kalā Das̲h̲tah

Qandahari Kala Dashtah

Welcome to the Qandahari Kala Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qandahārī Kalā Das̲h̲tah. See Qandahari Kala Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qandahārī Kalā Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qandahari Kala Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68936/68.42832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:14
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Qandahari Kala Dashtah
  •  
Places near Qandahari Kala Dashtah

Online Dating

Qandahari Kala Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qandahari Kala Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qandahari Kala Dashtah, Afghanistan