Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spinki Ghashe Dashtah

Map of Spinki Ghashe Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Spinki Ghase Dasta,Spinki Ghase Dasta,Spinki Ghashay Dashteh,Spinki Ghashe Dashtah,Spīnki Ghāsē Ḏasta,Spīnkī Ghās̲h̲ay Dashteh,Spīnkī Ghās̲h̲ē Das̲h̲tah,Step' Spinkaygashedashta,Step’ Spinkaygashedashta,سپینکی غاښې دښته,Ḏe Spīnki Ghāsē Ḏasta, Spīnkī Ghās̲h̲ē Das̲h̲tah

Spinki Ghashe Dashtah

Welcome to the Spinki Ghashe Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnkī Ghās̲h̲ē Das̲h̲tah. See Spinki Ghashe Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnkī Ghās̲h̲ē Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spinki Ghashe Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Spinki Ghashe Dashtah
Places near Spinki Ghashe Dashtah

Online Dating

Spinki Ghashe Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spinki Ghashe Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinki Ghashe Dashtah, Afghanistan