-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shatar Dashtah

Map of Shatar Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Satar Dasta,Shatar Dashtah,Shatar Dashteh,Shāţar Dashteh,Shāţar Das̲h̲tah,Step' Shatardashta,Step’ Shatardashta,Sāṯaṟ Ḏasta,شاطر دښته, Shāţar Das̲h̲tah

Shatar Dashtah

Welcome to the Shatar Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāţar Das̲h̲tah. See Shatar Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāţar Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shatar Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72511/68.46968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:08
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Shatar Dashtah
  •  
Places near Shatar Dashtah

Online Dating

Shatar Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shatar Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shatar Dashtah, Afghanistan