-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Zhawerah Kandah

Map of Zhawerah Kandah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zavarakanda,Zawara Kanda,Zawaṟa Kanḏa,Zhawarah Kandah,Zhawerah Kandah,Zhawêrah Kandah,zhwrh kndh,ژوره کنده, Zhawêrah Kandah

Zhawerah Kandah

Welcome to the Zhawerah Kandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhawêrah Kandah. See Zhawerah Kandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhawêrah Kandah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zhawerah Kandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70871/68.36932
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Zhawerah Kandah
  •  
Places near Zhawerah Kandah

Online Dating

Zhawerah Kandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhawerah Kandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhawerah Kandah, Afghanistan