-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Na`imgul Kand

Map of Na`imgul Kand Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Na`imgol Kand,Na`imgul Kand,Na‘īmgol Kand,Na‘īmgul Kand,نعیمگل کند, Na‘īmgul Kand

Na`imgul Kand

Welcome to the Na`imgul Kand google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Na‘īmgul Kand. See Na`imgul Kand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Na‘īmgul Kand area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Na`imgul Kand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.69143/68.38903
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Na`imgul Kand
  •  
Places near Na`imgul Kand

Online Dating

Na`imgul Kand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Na`imgul Kand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Na`imgul Kand, Afghanistan