-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Taj Gul Dashtah

Map of De Taj Gul Dashtah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Taj Gul Dashtah,De Tajgol Dashteh,De Tajgul Dasta,De Tājgol Dashteh,Dê Tāj Gul Das̲h̲tah,Step' Tadzhgul'dashta,Step’ Tadzhgul’dashta,د تاج گل دښته,Ḏe Tajgul Ḏasta, Dê Tāj Gul Das̲h̲tah

De Taj Gul Dashtah

Welcome to the De Taj Gul Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tāj Gul Das̲h̲tah. See De Taj Gul Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tāj Gul Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Taj Gul Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70558/68.43567
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near De Taj Gul Dashtah
  •  
Places near De Taj Gul Dashtah

Online Dating

De Taj Gul Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Taj Gul Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Taj Gul Dashtah, Afghanistan