-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tajgul Kala

Map of Tajgul Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Tadzhgul'kala,Razvaliny Tadzhgul’kala,Tajgol Kala,Tajgul Kala,Tājgol Kalā,Tājgul Kalā,tajgl kla,تاجگل کلا, Tājgul Kalā

Tajgul Kala

Welcome to the Tajgul Kala google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tājgul Kalā. See Tajgul Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tājgul Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tajgul Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71898/68.43337
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:55
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Tajgul Kala
  •  
Places near Tajgul Kala

Online Dating

Tajgul Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tajgul Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tajgul Kala, Afghanistan