-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shaturi Junubi

Map of Shaturi Junubi Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saturi Janubi,Shatowri Jonubi,Shaturi Junubi,Shaturi-Dzhanubi,Shātowrī Jonūbī,Shātūrī Junūbī,Sātūṟi Janūbi,shatwry jnwby,شاتوری جنوبی, Shātūrī Junūbī

Shaturi Junubi

Welcome to the Shaturi Junubi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shātūrī Junūbī. See Shaturi Junubi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shātūrī Junūbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shaturi Junubi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71647/68.29656
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Shaturi Junubi
  •  
Places near Shaturi Junubi

Online Dating

Shaturi Junubi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaturi Junubi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaturi Junubi, Afghanistan