Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Naday Karez

Map of Naday Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Naday,Naday Karez,Naday Kariz,Naday Kārēz,Naday Kārīz,Naday Kāṟēz,ندی کارېز, Naday Kārēz

Naday Karez

Welcome to the Naday Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naday Kārēz. See Naday Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naday Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naday Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Naday Karez
Places near Naday Karez

Online Dating

Naday Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naday Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naday Karez, Afghanistan