-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Prikaray Shinya

Map of Prikaray Shinya Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Prikarayshin'ya,Gora Prikarayshin’ya,Prikaray Shinya,Prikaray Sinya,Prikaṟay Shīnyā,Prīkaray Shīnyā,Pṟikaray Sīnyā,پرکړې شیڼیا, Prikaṟay Shīnyā

Prikaray Shinya

Welcome to the Prikaray Shinya google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Prikaṟay Shīnyā. See Prikaray Shinya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Prikaṟay Shīnyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Prikaray Shinya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73168/68.20315
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:21
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Prikaray Shinya
  •  
Places near Prikaray Shinya

Online Dating

Prikaray Shinya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Prikaray Shinya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Prikaray Shinya, Afghanistan