-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Tor Kani Aw De Ushlan Band

Map of Tor Kani Aw De Ushlan Band Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Kani Aw De Ushlan Band,Tor Kani Aw De Uslan Band,Torkaniav-de-Ushlanbad,Towr Kani Ab De Ushlan Band,Towr Kānī Āb De Ushlān Band,Tōr Kāṉī Aw Dê Ushlān Band,Tōṟ Kāṉi Aw Ḏē Uslān Banḏ,تور کاڼی او د اشلان بند, Tōr Kāṉī Aw Dê Ushlān Band

Tor Kani Aw De Ushlan Band

Welcome to the Tor Kani Aw De Ushlan Band google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Kāṉī Aw Dê Ushlān Band. See Tor Kani Aw De Ushlan Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Kāṉī Aw Dê Ushlān Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tor Kani Aw De Ushlan Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72213/68.17835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Tor Kani Aw De Ushlan Band
  •  
Places near Tor Kani Aw De Ushlan Band

Online Dating

Tor Kani Aw De Ushlan Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Kani Aw De Ushlan Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Kani Aw De Ushlan Band, Afghanistan