-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Badrage Ghundey

Map of Badrage Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badrage Ghundey,Badragē Ghunḏêy,Badragē Ghūnḏey,Gora Badragegunday,بدرگې غنډۍ, Badragē Ghunḏêy

Badrage Ghundey

Welcome to the Badrage Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badragē Ghunḏêy. See Badrage Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badragē Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Badrage Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73656/68.16665
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:49
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Badrage Ghundey
  •  
Places near Badrage Ghundey

Online Dating

Badrage Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badrage Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badrage Ghundey, Afghanistan