-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shinya Ghate

Map of Shinya Ghate Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shin'yagata,Gora Shin’yagata,Shinya Ghate,Shīnyā Ghatē,Shīnyā Ghaṯē,Sinya Ghate,Šinyā Ghatē,شینیا غټې, Shīnyā Ghaṯē

Shinya Ghate

Welcome to the Shinya Ghate google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnyā Ghaṯē. See Shinya Ghate photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnyā Ghaṯē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shinya Ghate
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72828/68.16842
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Shinya Ghate
  •  
Places near Shinya Ghate

Online Dating

Shinya Ghate Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinya Ghate, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinya Ghate, Afghanistan