-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Naday Zhawer

Map of Naday Zhawer Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naday Zawar,Naday Zhawer,Naday Zhawêr,Naday-Zavar,ndy zhwr,ندی ژور, Naday Zhawêr

Naday Zhawer

Welcome to the Naday Zhawer google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naday Zhawêr. See Naday Zhawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naday Zhawêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naday Zhawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.71246/68.10811
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Naday Zhawer
  •  
Places near Naday Zhawer

Online Dating

Naday Zhawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naday Zhawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naday Zhawer, Afghanistan