Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bala Dzay Ghundey

Map of Bala Dzay Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Dzay Ghundey,Bala Jay Ghundey,Balā Dzāy Ghunḏêy,Balā Jāy Ghūnḏey,Gora Baladzhaygunday,بلا ځای غنډۍ, Balā Dzāy Ghunḏêy

Bala Dzay Ghundey

Welcome to the Bala Dzay Ghundey google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balā Dzāy Ghunḏêy. See Bala Dzay Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balā Dzāy Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bala Dzay Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Bala Dzay Ghundey
Places near Bala Dzay Ghundey

Online Dating

Bala Dzay Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bala Dzay Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala Dzay Ghundey, Afghanistan