-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Muhammad Shah Godali

Map of Muhammad Shah Godali Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Sah Gudali,Mohammad Shah Gowdali,Mohammaḏ Sah Gūdali,Moḩammad Shah Gowdalī,Muhammad Shah Godali,Muḩammad Shāh Gōḏalī,Razvaliny Mukhamedshakh-Gudan,محمد شاه گوډلی, Muḩammad Shāh Gōḏalī

Muhammad Shah Godali

Welcome to the Muhammad Shah Godali google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Shāh Gōḏalī. See Muhammad Shah Godali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Shāh Gōḏalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammad Shah Godali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73989/68.3393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Muhammad Shah Godali
  •  
Places near Muhammad Shah Godali

Online Dating

Muhammad Shah Godali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Shah Godali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Shah Godali, Afghanistan