-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shayrdil Karez

Map of Shayrdil Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Sherdil',Kyariz Sherdil’,Serdel Karez,Shayrdil Karez,Shayrdil Kārēz,Shirdel Kariz,Shīrdel Kārīz,Sēṟḏel Kāṟēz,شیردل کارېز, Shayrdil Kārēz

Shayrdil Karez

Welcome to the Shayrdil Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrdil Kārēz. See Shayrdil Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrdil Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shayrdil Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7318/68.33214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Shayrdil Karez
  •  
Places near Shayrdil Karez

Online Dating

Shayrdil Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayrdil Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrdil Karez, Afghanistan