-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ra'uf Kala

Map of Ra'uf Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ra'uf Kala,Ra`uf Kala,Ra‘uf Kalā,Ra’ūf Kalā,rwf kla,رؤف کلا, Ra’ūf Kalā

Ra'uf Kala

Welcome to the Ra'uf Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ra’ūf Kalā. See Ra'uf Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ra’ūf Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ra'uf Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74382/68.40109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Ra'uf Kala
  •  
Places near Ra'uf Kala

Online Dating

Ra'uf Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ra'uf Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ra'uf Kala, Afghanistan