Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Spin Kharay Karez

Map of Spin Kharay Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Spinkharay,Spin Kharay Karez,Spin Kharay Kariz,Spīn Kharay Kāṟēz,Spīn Khaṟay Kārēz,Spīn Khaṟay Kārīz,سپین خړی کارېز, Spīn Khaṟay Kārēz

Spin Kharay Karez

Welcome to the Spin Kharay Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Khaṟay Kārēz. See Spin Kharay Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Khaṟay Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Spin Kharay Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:32
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Spin Kharay Karez
Places near Spin Kharay Karez

Online Dating

Spin Kharay Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Kharay Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Kharay Karez, Afghanistan