-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Gudali

Map of Gudali Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gowdali,Gowdalī,Gudali,Gūdali,Gūḏalī,گوډلی, Gūḏalī

Gudali

Welcome to the Gudali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gūḏalī. See Gudali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gūḏalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gudali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.77491/68.40548
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Gudali
  •  
Places near Gudali

Online Dating

Gudali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gudali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudali, Afghanistan