Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shayr `Ali Kala

Map of Shayr `Ali Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ser `Ali Kala,Seṟ ‘Ali Kalā,Shayr `Ali Kala,Shayr ‘Alī Kalā,Sheralikala,Shir `Ali Kala,Shīr ‘Alī Kalā,شیرعلی کلا, Shayr ‘Alī Kalā

Shayr `Ali Kala

Welcome to the Shayr `Ali Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr ‘Alī Kalā. See Shayr `Ali Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr ‘Alī Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shayr `Ali Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shayr `Ali Kala
Places near Shayr `Ali Kala

Online Dating

Shayr `Ali Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayr `Ali Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr `Ali Kala, Afghanistan