Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Kamrani

Map of Kamrani Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamrani,Kamrāni,Kamrānī,kmrany,کمرانی, Kamrānī


Welcome to the Kamrani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamrānī. See Kamrani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamrānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kamrani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:12
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Kamrani
Places near Kamrani

Online Dating

Kamrani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamrani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamrani, Afghanistan