-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Bazar Nikeh Ghundey

Map of Bazar Nikeh Ghundey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar Nikeh Ghundey,Bāzar Nīkêh Ghunḏêy,Bāzār Nīkēh Ghūnḏey,بازر نیکه غنډۍ, Bāzar Nīkêh Ghunḏêy

Bazar Nikeh Ghundey

Welcome to the Bazar Nikeh Ghundey google satellite map! This mound(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzar Nīkêh Ghunḏêy. See Bazar Nikeh Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzar Nīkêh Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bazar Nikeh Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mound(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.80078/68.47904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:52
Wiki articles near Bazar Nikeh Ghundey
  •  
Places near Bazar Nikeh Ghundey

Online Dating

Bazar Nikeh Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazar Nikeh Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazar Nikeh Ghundey, Afghanistan