Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Muhammad Shah

Map of Muhammad Shah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Sah,Mohammad Shah,Mohammaḏ Sāh,Moḩammad Shāh,Muhammad Shah,Mukhammedshakh,Muḩammad Shāh,mhmd shah,محمد شاه, Muḩammad Shāh

Muhammad Shah

Welcome to the Muhammad Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Shāh. See Muhammad Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammad Shah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:10
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Muhammad Shah
Places near Muhammad Shah

Online Dating

Muhammad Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Shah, Afghanistan