Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Mamur Khelo Karez

Map of Mamur Khelo Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Mamurkheyl',Kyariz Mamurkheyl’,Mamur Khelo Karez,Mamurkhelo Karez,Mamurkhelo Kariz,Māmūr Khēlō Kārēz,Māmūrkhēlo Kārīz,Māmūṟkhēlo Kāṟēz,مامور خېلو کارېز, Māmūr Khēlō Kārēz

Mamur Khelo Karez

Welcome to the Mamur Khelo Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māmūr Khēlō Kārēz. See Mamur Khelo Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māmūr Khēlō Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mamur Khelo Karez
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:03
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Mamur Khelo Karez
Places near Mamur Khelo Karez

Online Dating

Mamur Khelo Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mamur Khelo Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamur Khelo Karez, Afghanistan