-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → De Wallu Algad

Map of De Wallu Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Wallu Algad,Dewallo Lgad,Dewallo Lgaḏ,Dewallu Lgad,Divallul'gad,Divallul’gad,Dê Wāllū Algaḏ,د والو لگډ,Ḏewallu Lgad, Dê Wāllū Algaḏ

De Wallu Algad

Welcome to the De Wallu Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Wāllū Algaḏ. See De Wallu Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Wāllū Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of De Wallu Algad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74561/68.40175
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:26
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near De Wallu Algad
  •  
Places near De Wallu Algad

Online Dating

De Wallu Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Wallu Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Wallu Algad, Afghanistan