-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Muhammad Hasan Karez

Map of Muhammad Hasan Karez Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kyariz Mukhammedkhasan,Mohammad Hasan Karez,Mohammad Hasan Kariz,Mohammaḏ Hasan Kāṟēz,Moḩammad Ḩasan Kārīz,Muhammad Hasan Karez,Muḩammad Ḩasan Kārēz,محمد حسن کارېز, Muḩammad Ḩasan Kārēz

Muhammad Hasan Karez

Welcome to the Muhammad Hasan Karez google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Ḩasan Kārēz. See Muhammad Hasan Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Ḩasan Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammad Hasan Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81498/68.48807
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Muhammad Hasan Karez
  •  
Places near Muhammad Hasan Karez
Muḩammad Shāh (1 km) Muḩammad Ḩasan (1.7 km) ‘Omar Khān Kalā (1.9 km) Muḩammad Dōst (1.9 km) Malizaī (2 km) Bāzgul Kalā (2.4 km) Shāgul Kalā (2.9 km) Māmūr Khēl (3.4 km) ‘Omarī Kalā (3.4 km) Kamāluddīn Khēl (4.1 km) Srō Kalā (4.3 km) Gharbī Kudalī (4.6 km) Ḩājī Pahlawān (4.7 km) Khalīfah Şāḩib (4.8 km) Kharlanday (5.1 km) Kamrānī (5.3 km) Zarghūn Shahr (5.3 km) Shākī Khēl (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad Hasan Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Hasan Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Hasan Karez, Afghanistan