-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Diki Kand

Map of Diki Kand Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Diki Kand,Dikī Kanḏ,ډکی کند, Dikī Kanḏ

Diki Kand

Welcome to the Diki Kand google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dikī Kanḏ. See Diki Kand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dikī Kanḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Diki Kand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81887/68.4763
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:46
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Diki Kand
  •  
Places near Diki Kand

Online Dating

Diki Kand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Diki Kand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Diki Kand, Afghanistan